Levin Moncastro Group
  • Home
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYER SEARCH
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Mercer Island
    2. Sammamish
    3. Bellevue
    4. Issaquah
    5. Redmond
    6. Kirkland
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4712 241st AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98029

$1,510,000

$1,550,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,410 SqFt

4712 241st AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98029

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13012 193rd AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$560,000

$567,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,886 SqFt

13012 193rd AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Bobbie Jo Roth

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
700 Front ST S #A201, Issaquah, WA 98027

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath802 SqFt

700 Front ST S #A201, Issaquah, WA 98027

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4169 158 AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

$1,620,000

$1,595,000

1.6%
4 Beds3.25 Baths2,290 SqFt

4169 158 AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

John L. Scott, Inc. • Ken Kersten

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12828 NE 136th ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,095,000

$1,125,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,770 SqFt

12828 NE 136th ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

John L. Scott, Inc • Jim H. Willner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
31637 107th AVE SE, Auburn, WA 98092

$840,000

$839,950

3 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

31637 107th AVE SE, Auburn, WA 98092

WPI Real Estate Services, Inc. • Wei Song

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14401 82nd AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
4 Beds2.75 Baths1,840 SqFt

14401 82nd AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10609 52nd AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,432 SqFt

10609 52nd AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
810 5th AVE NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

$1,485,000

$1,485,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,765 SqFt

810 5th AVE NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10133 NE 113th PL, Kirkland, WA 98033

$2,045,000

$2,199,000

7.0%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,410 SqFt

10133 NE 113th PL, Kirkland, WA 98033

John L. Scott, Inc. • Angelina Wallent

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3602 243rd AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98029

$1,220,000

$1,250,000

2.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,010 SqFt

3602 243rd AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98029

Windermere Real Estate/East • Bob Richards

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4406 153rd PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

$770,000

$770,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,716 SqFt

4406 153rd PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Levin Moncastro Group • Alexander Moncastro

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1415 225th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

$1,815,000

$1,795,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,870 SqFt

1415 225th PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

KW Greater Seattle • Beth Phillips-York

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17815 80th AVE NE #C-1, Kenmore, WA 98028

$660,000

$669,000

1.3%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,629 SqFt

17815 80th AVE NE #C-1, Kenmore, WA 98028

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11008 206th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,976 SqFt

11008 206th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

John L. Scott, Inc • Andrew Timm

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1100 E Harrison ST #302, Seattle, WA 98102

$645,000

$660,000

2.3%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,040 SqFt

1100 E Harrison ST #302, Seattle, WA 98102

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15512 Country Club DR #B25, Mill Creek, WA 98012

$525,000

$530,000

0.9%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,209 SqFt

15512 Country Club DR #B25, Mill Creek, WA 98012

Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Jennifer Reyer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11304 NE 117th ST #70, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,230,000

$1,230,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,598 SqFt

11304 NE 117th ST #70, Kirkland, WA 98034

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17503 75th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$650,000

$649,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,780 SqFt

17503 75th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

eXp Realty • Rachel A. Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11611 NE 135th ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,484 SqFt

11611 NE 135th ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14015 113th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$749,500

$749,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt

14015 113th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

eXp Realty • Aaron R Walker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3321 167th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

$1,268,000

$1,299,950

2.5%
4 Beds3.25 Baths2,632 SqFt

3321 167th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012

Redfin • Yesay Semerjian

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16209 NE 109th ST, Redmond, WA 98052

$1,180,000

$1,135,000

4.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,440 SqFt

16209 NE 109th ST, Redmond, WA 98052

Levin Moncastro Group • Rita Levin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1013 37th ST SE, Auburn, WA 98002

$720,000

$775,000

7.1%
6 Beds4 Baths2,740 SqFt

1013 37th ST SE, Auburn, WA 98002

Real Broker LLC • Jennifer Henderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
blue-and-gold
Levin Moncastro Group

Alex Moncastro

+1(425) 215-4455 alex@levinmoncastro.com

License ID: 22013175

Washington, United States

Get My App

      Home
      BUYERS
      1. BUYER SEARCH
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Mercer Island
      2. Sammamish
      3. Bellevue
      4. Issaquah
      5. Redmond
      6. Kirkland
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

blue-and-gold
Levin Moncastro Group

Alex Moncastro

+1(425) 215-4455 alex@levinmoncastro.com

License ID: 22013175

Washington, United States

Get My App

      Home
      BUYERS
      1. BUYER SEARCH
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Mercer Island
      2. Sammamish
      3. Bellevue
      4. Issaquah
      5. Redmond